校內得獎名單 2017-18
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Good Student Award | 1C | FONG PIK HA | 方碧霞 |
Good Student Award | 2B | CHOI HEI LUN | 蔡曦倫 |
Good Student Award | 2C | CHENG KA WAI | 鄭嘉慧 |
Good Student Award | 2C | CHEUNG CHUN HO | 張晋豪 |
Good Student Award | 2C | GUAN SHUK YI | 關淑宜 |
Good Student Award | 2C | LUI TSZ KEI | 呂子琦 |
Good Student Award | 3A | CHAN HUNG YU | 陳虹諭 |
Good Student Award | 3D | CHAN MAN CHING | 陳文靜 |
Good Student Award | 3D | HO HANG YU | 何幸瑜 |
Good Student Award | 3D | IP LOK MAN | 葉諾文 |
Good Student Award | 3D | LAW POK MAN | 羅博文 |
Good Student Award | 3D | LIU WING YAN | 廖穎欣 |
Good Student Award | 3D | TAI LOK YI | 戴樂怡 |
Good Student Award | 3D | WONG TIN YEE | 王天儀 |
Good Student Award | 3D | YAU CHUN YING | 丘駿瑩 |
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship | 1A | HO NGA MAN | 何雅雯 |
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship | 1B | MA HIU YAU | 馬曉悠 |
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship | 2D | CHENG WING YI | 鄭穎怡 |
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship | 3D | LI HAU MAN | 李巧雯 |
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship | 4D | LAM SIU SHAN | 林小珊 |
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship | 5D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | CHAN SZE YING | 陳詩瑩 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | NG YIM LUNG | 吳蔭隆 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | CHAN KA CHUN | 陳嘉俊 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | CHAN KA LAI | 陳嘉麗 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | CHAN LOK YING | 陳樂盈 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | LEE KAI YUEN | 李啓源 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | LO CHO TUNG | 羅祖桐 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | WONG CHIN NGA IDA | 黃芊雅 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 1A | LEE MAN HEI | 李汶晞 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 1A | LEE MAN HEI | 李汶晞 |
First in Secondary One | 1A | LEE MAN HEI | 李汶晞 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 1A | LEE MAN HEI | 李汶晞 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 1A | LEE WING KI | 李泳祺 |
Second in Secondary One | 1A | LEE WING KI | 李泳祺 |
Top of the Level in Science | 1A | LEE WING KI | 李泳祺 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 1A | TO CHOI CHI | 杜彩姿 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1A | TSE YIU HANG | 謝曜行 |
Top of the Level in Music | 1B | CHAN CHI KWAN | 陳志坤 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 1B | GUAN HIU WAI | 關曉為 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1B | KUANG HIU YAN | 鄺曉鍁 |
Top of the Level in Life Education | 1C | CHOI SHING SHUN | 蔡誠信 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1C | HUI CHING MAN | 許靜雯 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 1C | YEUNG SHEUNG HEI | 楊尚羲 |
Third in Secondary One | 1C | YEUNG SHEUNG HEI | 楊尚羲 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1D | MA LINGKAI | 馬凌鍇 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 1E | CHEUNG NGA YAU | 張雅悠 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 1E | CHEUNG NGA YAU | 張雅悠 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 1E | HUI YING YING | 許盈盈 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1E | LIN CHI KIT | 林智傑 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2A | LI HIU SIN | 李曉倩 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2B | HUI KIT MAN | 許潔汶 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 2B | TING KONG PAN | 丁江彬 |
Top of the Level in Life Education | 2B | ZHENG TSZ YING | 鄭梓熒 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 2C | CHOW TSZ YING | 周芷莹 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 2C | HUNG WING YEE | 孔穎儀 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2C | LAM WING YEE | 林詠儀 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 2D | CHOW HOI YI | 周海怡 |
Top of the Level in Music | 2D | CHOW HOI YI | 周海怡 |
Second in Secondary Two | 2D | CHOW HOI YI | 周海怡 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 2D | GAO RUIYING | 高睿莹 |
First in Secondary Two | 2D | GAO RUIYING | 高睿莹 |
Top of the Level in Science | 2D | GAO RUIYING | 高睿莹 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2D | HUI CHING TO | 許澄韜 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 2D | KWOK WING SHAN | 郭穎珊 |
Third in Secondary Two | 2D | KWOK WING SHAN | 郭穎珊 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 2D | LAW LOK TO | 羅樂陶 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 2D | LO PUI CHUN | 盧佩珍 |
Top of the Level in Music | 2D | LO PUI CHUN | 盧佩珍 |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 2D | YEUNG TSZ KIN | 楊子建 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 2D | YU HANG KUEN | 余幸娟 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 3A | CAI YU KIN | 蔡宇健 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3A | TSUI TSZ FUNG | 徐子豐 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 3B | CHAN KAM YAN | 陳感恩 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3B | KAN CHUN YIN | 簡俊彥 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 3C | KWONG SHU WING | 鄺樹榮 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3C | LAM SUI KIT | 林瑞傑 |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 3D | CHAN CHEUK YING | 陳卓盈 |
Third in Secondary Three | 3D | CHAN CHEUK YING | 陳卓盈 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 3D | CHUNG CHI KUEN | 鍾志權 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 3D | CHUNG CHI KUEN | 鍾志權 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 3D | CHUNG CHI KUEN | 鍾志權 |
Top of the Level in Music | 3D | HO HANG YU | 何幸瑜 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 3D | HO HANG YU | 何幸瑜 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 3D | HUI ON NI | 許安妮 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 3D | LAW POK MAN | 羅博文 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 3D | LAW POK MAN | 羅博文 |
Second in Secondary Three | 3D | TAI LOK YI | 戴樂怡 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 3D | TAI LOK YI | 戴樂怡 |
First in Secondary Three | 3D | TANG TSZ FUNG | 鄧子鋒 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 3D | YAU CHUN YING | 丘駿瑩 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3D | YEUNG CHING IN | 楊靖妍 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4A | LUK KIM HANG | 陸劍恒 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 4B | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 4B | CHAN TSZ YING | 陳芷瑩 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 4B | HO WING HEI | 何穎晞 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 4B | KONG KA PIK | 江嘉碧 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 4B | KONG KA PIK | 江嘉碧 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4B | LO CHOI HUNG | 羅彩紅 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 4B | TSANG LACHLAN CHEUK MAN | 曾綽民 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4C | CHIANG WAI MING | 蔣惠明 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 4D | CHAN MAN CHING | 陳文靜 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 4D | CHAN MAN CHING | 陳文靜 |
Top of the Level in History | 4D | CHEUNG OI CHUNG | 張愛松 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4D | CHIU TSZ MING | 趙子銘 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 4D | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 4D | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 4D | LAM SIU SHAN | 林小珊 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 4D | LIANG YING YAN | 梁穎妍 |
Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies | 4D | PO HOI CHING | 蒲海晴 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 4D | SZETO CHUNG WANG | 司徒頌宏 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 4D | WU SIU KWAN | 鄔兆鈞 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5A | KWOK MAN TSAAN | 郭旻瓚 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 5A | KWOK MAN TSAAN | 郭旻瓚 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 5B | CHAN SZE YING | 陳詩瑩 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 5B | CHAN SZE YING | 陳詩瑩 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 5B | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 5B | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5B | LAW WING HEI | 羅穎希 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 5B | NG YIM LUNG | 吳蔭隆 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5C | CHAN CHUE TING | 陳杼婷 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 5D | CHAN KA CHUN | 陳嘉俊 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M1 | 5D | CHAN KA CHUN | 陳嘉俊 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 5D | CHAN KA LAI | 陳嘉麗 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 5D | CHAN LOK YING | 陳樂盈 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 5D | LEE KAI YUEN | 李啓源 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 | 5D | LEE KAI YUEN | 李啓源 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5D | LIANG WAI LAM | 梁慧琳 |
Top of the Level in History | 5D | LO CHO TUNG | 羅祖桐 |
Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies | 5D | WONG CHIN NGA IDA | 黃芊雅 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 5D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 5D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 5D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 5D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 6A | CHAN KA ON | 陳嘉安 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 | 6A | CHIU WAI LAM SEAN | 趙湋林 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 6A | CHIU WAI LAM SEAN | 趙湋林 |
Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies | 6A | LAM LAM | 林琳 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 6A | LAW YAN LUN | 羅恩鄰 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 6A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 6A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 6A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 6A | WONG YUNG SIN | 黃容善 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 6A | YEUNG SZE NGA | 楊斯雅 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 6B | CHEUK MAN LEONG | 卓文亮 |
Top of the Level in History | 6B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 6B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 6B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 6B | CHU KA LAM | 朱嘉琳 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 6B | WAT PO HONG | 屈保匡 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 6C | WONG TING YUEN | 黃鼎元 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 6D | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Conduct Award | 1A | HO NGA MAN | 何雅雯 |
Conduct Award | 1B | MA HIU YAU | 馬曉悠 |
Conduct Award | 1C | YEUNG SHEUNG HEI | 楊尚羲 |
Conduct Award | 1D | CHONG YING YING | 莊瑩盈 |
Conduct Award | 1E | HUI YING YING | 許盈盈 |
Conduct Award | 2A | XU KING YI | 許景怡 |
Conduct Award | 2B | MA MAN HEI | 馬汶䤭 |
Conduct Award | 2C | NG MAN YI | 吳敏怡 |
Conduct Award | 2D | KWOK WING SHAN | 郭穎珊 |
Conduct Award | 3A | CHEUNG SZE YU | 張詩雨 |
Conduct Award | 3C | LAM YUEN TUNG | 林苑彤 |
Conduct Award | 3D | LI HAU MAN | 李巧雯 |
Conduct Award | 4A | LAU YING YUK | 劉塋鈺 |
Conduct Award | 4B | CHAN TSZ YING | 陳芷瑩 |
Conduct Award | 4C | NG SZE KI | 吳思錡 |
Conduct Award | 4D | LEUNG MAN SHAN | 梁敏珊 |
Conduct Award | 5A | NGAI SOEK SEON | 魏鑠淳 |
Conduct Award | 5B | CHUI PUI YAN | 徐佩欣 |
Conduct Award | 5C | CHAN YING | 陳㼆 |
Conduct Award | 5D | LEUNG KA YAN | 梁嘉恩 |
Conduct Award | 6A | CHIU WING YAN | 趙詠欣 |
Conduct Award | 6B | PUN YI TIK | 潘懿狄 |
Conduct Award | 6C | CHAN MAN FAI | 陳文輝 |
Conduct Award | 6D | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | HUI NGAN SIN | 許銀仙 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | LAM CHIU WAI | 林釗煒 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | TAM HIU YAN | 譚曉恩 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | WONG LOK YIU | 黃樂瑤 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | WU CARMEN | 胡加敏 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | YU WING SUM | 庾穎心 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | CHAN CHUNG KI | 陳頌淇 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | KWOK YUEN CHI | 郭遠志 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | LAM YEE WING | 林依穎 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | LUI CHEUK LAM | 呂卓琳 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | TAI HIU TING | 戴曉婷 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | WONG YU SZE | 黃雨詩 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | YEUNG YUEN TING | 楊阮婷 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6C | CHAN LIK FAI | 陳曆輝 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6D | SU WAI TING | 蘇煒婷 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6D | CHUNG CHUN WANG | 鍾俊宏 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6D | FUNG MAN YI | 馮敏怡 |
Service Award | 3A | LEE WING YEE | 李穎儀 |
Service Award | 3B | TSANG KING KI | 曾景祺 |
Service Award | 3C | NG HONG YIU | 伍康堯 |
Service Award | 3D | SIEH HO FUNG | 薛浩鋒 |
Service Award | 3D | YAU CHUN YING | 丘駿瑩 |
Service Award | 4A | WONG ON KI | 黃安琪 |
Service Award | 4A | HO SIN KWAN | 何善鈞 |
Service Award | 4B | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Service Award | 4B | HO OI YAN | 何靄蒽 |
Service Award | 4B | LO CHOI HUNG | 羅彩紅 |
Service Award | 4B | LOI YEE YIN | 雷綺妍 |
Service Award | 4B | CHAN WING YAN | 陳詠茵 |
Service Award | 4B | CHEN LUK YAN | 陳陸茵 |
Service Award | 4C | HO LOK YI | 何樂怡 |
Service Award | 4C | LAU NGA YAU | 劉雅柔 |
Service Award | 4C | YUNG ON KI | 容安琪 |
Service Award | 4C | CHENG WING IN | 鄭穎姸 |
Service Award | 4D | HO TUNG HO | 何東豪 |
Service Award | 4D | LI KA WING | 李嘉穎 |
Service Award | 4D | SZETO CHUNG WANG | 司徒頌宏 |
Service Award | 4D | CHEUNG YEE TUNG | 張綺桐 |
Service Award | 5A | KWOK MAN TSAAN | 郭旻瓚 |
Service Award | 5A | TING CHUNG CHING | 丁松青 |
Service Award | 5A | CHAN SUM YI | 陳心怡 |
Service Award | 5A | HO WING LAM | 何穎琳 |
Service Award | 5B | CHAN HIU TUNG | 陳曉桐 |
Service Award | 5B | HUANG WEI | 黃維 |
Service Award | 5B | KWOK YU HIN | 郭雨軒 |
Service Award | 5B | LAM HOI KI | 林凱淇 |
Service Award | 5B | LAM SHUN YAN | 林純茵 |
Service Award | 5B | LAW WING HEI | 羅穎希 |
Service Award | 5B | CHAN KIU PING | 陳嬌萍 |
Service Award | 5B | NG MAN YAN | 吳玟恩 |
Service Award | 5B | SZE TO LUN FAI | 司徒麟輝 |
Service Award | 5B | TANG CHOI LEI | 鄧彩梨 |
Service Award | 5B | WONG KWAN TING | 黃鈞婷 |
Service Award | 5B | YUEN CHIN CHING | 袁展程 |
Service Award | 5B | YUEN WING YI | 阮穎兒 |
Service Award | 5B | CHAN SZE YING | 陳詩瑩 |
Service Award | 5B | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Service Award | 5B | CHUI PUI YAN | 徐佩欣 |
Service Award | 5C | FUNG PAK CHUN | 馮柏俊 |
Service Award | 5C | KO MAN NAM | 高敏嵐 |
Service Award | 5D | KWOK NGAN CHU | 郭銀珠 |
Service Award | 5D | KWONG CHI LAM | 鄺智霖 |
Service Award | 5D | LAM KA TO | 林嘉淘 |
Service Award | 5D | LAM WING SING | 林永昇 |
Service Award | 5D | LAW TSZ LAM | 羅梓霖 |
Service Award | 5D | LEUNG KA YAN | 梁嘉恩 |
Service Award | 5D | LIANG WAI LAM | 梁慧琳 |
Service Award | 5D | NG MAN KWAN | 伍敏君 |
Service Award | 5D | SUN YUN | 孫筠 |
Service Award | 5D | CHAN KA LAI | 陳嘉麗 |
Service Award | 5D | WONG HIU CHING | 黃曉晴 |
Service Award | 5D | WONG KEITH | 黃嘉暉 |
Service Award | 5D | WONG TSZ SZE | 黃子詩 |
Service Award | 5D | CHAN LOK YING | 陳樂盈 |
Service Award | 5D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Service Award | 5D | CHAU HEI MAN | 仇晞汶 |
Service Award | 5D | HO WING YI | 何詠兒 |
Service Star Award | 1A | LEE MAN HEI | 李汶晞 |
Service Star Award | 2D | CHAN HEI YI | 陳僖兒 |
Service Star Award | 3C | LEUNG KA LUN | 梁嘉麟 |
Service Star Award | 4C | CHENG WING IN | 鄭穎姸 |
Service Star Award | 5B | TANG CHOI LEI | 鄧彩梨 |