Internal Awards 2016-17

Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Distinguished Student Award 2D CHAN TSZ YING 陳梓瑩
Distinguished Student Award 2D HO HANG YU 何幸瑜
Distinguished Student Award 2D LI HAU MAN 李巧雯
Distinguished Student Award 2D NG HO SZE 吳灝鍶
Distinguished Student Award 3D CHEUNG OI CHUNG 張愛松
Distinguished Student Award 3D LAM SIU SHAN 林小珊
Good Student Award 1A NG CHING LAM 伍證霖
Good Student Award 1A WONG KOK CHEUNG 黃珏璋
Good Student Award 1B CHAN KEI 陳琦
Good Student Award 1C CHAN HEI YI 陳僖兒
Good Student Award 1C CHONG YING YING 莊瑩瑩
Good Student Award 2A FUNG KA YAN 馮嘉欣
Good Student Award 2D CHAN TONY YUEN YEUNG 陳遠耀
Good Student Award 2D KEUNG WANG HEI 姜宏熹
Good Student Award 2D LIU WING YAN 廖穎欣
Good Student Award 2D SIEH HO FUNG 薛浩鋒
Good Student Award 2D TANG TSZ FUNG 鄧子鋒
Good Student Award 2D WONG HOI CHING 黃海晴
Good Student Award 2D WONG TIN YEE 王天儀
Good Student Award 2D YAU CHUN YING 丘駿瑩
Good Student Award 2D YEUNG CHING IN 楊靖妍
Good Student Award 3D CHAN CHING HUNG 陳靖紅
Good Student Award 3D CHEUNG YEE TUNG 張綺桐
Good Student Award 3D LO CHOI HUNG 羅彩紅
Outstanding Student Award 1A CHENG WING YI 鄭穎怡
Outstanding Student Award 1D GAO RUIYING 高睿莹
Outstanding Student Award 2D TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Outstanding Student Award 4D LAW TSZ LAM 羅梓霖
Outstanding Student Award 5A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Outstanding Student Award 5B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A CHAN HAU MAN 陳巧敏
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A CHAN KA ON 陳嘉安
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A LEUNG KA TSUN 梁家浚
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B CHEUK MAN LEONG 卓文亮
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B FAN LOK KIN 范樂健
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B LEE WING LAM 李穎林
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B LUI KA HEI 呂嘉禧
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D LAU SIN YI 劉倩怡
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Top of the Level in English Language 1A LAW LOK TO 羅樂陶
Third in Secondary One 1A WONG KA PO 黃家宝
Top of the Level in Science 1A WONG KA PO 黃家宝
Top of the Level in Mathematics 1A CHENG WING YI 鄭穎怡
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 1A CHENG WING YI 鄭穎怡
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 1A CHENG WING YI 鄭穎怡
First in Secondary One 1A CHENG WING YI 鄭穎怡
Top of the Level in Putonghua 1A CHENG WING YI 鄭穎怡
Most Improved Student Award 1A WONG WING LAM 黃穎琳
Second in Secondary One 1A CHOW HOI YI 周海怡
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 1B GUAN SHUK YI 關淑宜
Most Improved Student Award 1B LAM HIU TUNG 林曉桐
Top of the Level in Chinese History 1B LO PUI CHUN 盧佩珍
Top of the Level in Physical Education 1C HO MING TUNG 何銘彤
Most Improved Student Award 1C LAM YING TUNG 林映彤
Top of the Level in Music 1C CHAN HUEN YING 陳暄瑩
Top of the Level in Life Education 1C CHONG YING YING 莊瑩瑩
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 1D FUNG HO LONG 馮浩朗
Top of the Level in Religious Education 1D GAO RUIYING 高睿莹
Most Improved Student Award 1D LUI TSZ KEI 呂子琦
Most Improved Student Award 1E NG TIN YAN 吳天恩
Most Improved Student Award 2A FONG PIK CHI 方碧姿
Most Improved Student Award 2B PANG KWAN FAAT 彭昆發
Top of the Level in Life Education 2B WAT WAI KWOK 屈偉國
Top of the Level in Religious Education 2B WONG LOK YIU 黃樂遙
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 2B WONG LOK YIU 黃樂遙
Most Improved Student Award 2C FUNG TSZ WING 馮芷詠
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 2C FUNG TSZ WING 馮芷詠
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 2D HO HANG YU 何幸瑜
Top of the Level in Putonghua 2D HUI ON NI 許安妮
Most Improved Student Award 2D LAM SUI KIT 林瑞傑
Top of the Level in Mathematics 2D LAW POK MAN 羅博文
Top of the Level in Science 2D SIEH HO FUNG 薛浩鋒
Top of the Level in Physical Education 2D SIEH HO FUNG 薛浩鋒
Top of the Level in English Language 2D TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 2D TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
First in Secondary Two 2D TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Top of the Level in Chinese History 2D TANG TSZ FUNG 鄧子鋒
Second in Secondary Two 2D TANG TSZ FUNG 鄧子鋒
Third in Secondary Two 2D CHAN TSZ YING 陳梓瑩
Top of the Level in Music 2D CHEUNG KA HANG ANGELINA 張家珩
Most Improved Student Award 3A LO CHEUK HANG 羅焯鏗
Top of the Level in Physical Education 3B SZETO CHUNG WANG 司徒頌宏
Most Improved Student Award 3B WONG YEE LAM 黃依琳
Most Improved Student Award 3C WONG CHONG YIU 黃莊燿
Top of the Level in English Language 3D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Physics 3D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
First in Secondary Three 3D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 3D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 3D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Music 3D CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Top of the Level in Mathematics 3D CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Second in Secondary Three 3D CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Top of the Level in Chemistry 3D CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Top of the Level in Biology 3D CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Top of the Level in Chinese History 3D LAM SIU SHAN 林小珊
Top of the Level in Putonghua 3D CHAN MAN CHING 陳文靜
Third in Secondary Three 3D LOI YEE YIN 雷綺妍
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 3D LOI YEE YIN 雷綺妍
Most Improved Student Award 3D WONG LOK YI 黃樂怡
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 3D CHAN SHUN HEI 陳信晞
Top of the Level in Religious Education 3D CHENG KA MAN 鄭家文
Most Improved Student Award 4A CHAN KWAN YUK 陳崑玉
Top of the Level in Physics 4B NG YIM LUNG 吳蔭隆
Top of the Level in Chemistry 4B NG YIM LUNG 吳蔭隆
Most Improved Student Award 4B TANG CHOI LEI 鄧彩梨
Top of the Level in ICT 4B CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Most Improved Student Award 4C LAU MEI YU 劉美如
Top of the Level in Physical Education 4D LAM WING SING 林永昇
Top of the Level in Mathematics 4D LAW TSZ LAM 羅梓霖
Top of the Level in Biology 4D LEE KAI YUEN 李啓源
Top of the Level in Chinese History 4D LEUNG KA YAN 梁嘉恩
Top of the Level in History 4D LO CHO TUNG 羅祖桐
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 4D SUN YUN 孫筠
Top of the Level in Religious Education 4D WONG CHIN NGA IDA 黃芊雅
Most Improved Student Award 4D WONG KEITH 黃嘉暉
Top of the Level in BAFS 4D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 4D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in English Language 4D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Geography 4D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Economics 4D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 4D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Chemistry 5A LEUNG KA TSUN 梁家浚
Top of the Level in Mathematics 5A LEUNG KA TSUN 梁家浚
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 5A CHAN HAU MAN 陳巧敏
Top of the Level in Biology 5A CHAN HAU MAN 陳巧敏
Top of the Level in BAFS 5A CHAN HAU MAN 陳巧敏
Top of the Level in Economics 5A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Top of the Level in English Language 5A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Most Improved Student Award 5A PAT HOI LING 畢凱羚
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 5A CHAN KA ON 陳嘉安
Top of the Level in Religious Education 5B FAN LOK KIN 范樂健
Top of the Level in ICT 5B LEE WING LAM 李穎林
Top of the Level in Geography 5B LUI KA HEI 呂嘉禧
Most Improved Student Award 5B WONG HIU LAAM 王曉嵐
Top of the Level in Physics 5B CHEUK MAN LEONG 卓文亮
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 5B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Top of the Level in History 5B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Most Improved Student Award 5C LAM YIU TING 林耀庭
Top of the Level in Physical Education 5C CHAN LIK FAI 陳曆輝
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 5D LAU SIN YI 劉倩怡
Most Improved Student Award 5D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Top of the Level in Chinese History 5D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Top of the Level in Physical Education 6A HUNG HIN LONG 孔憲朗
Top of the Level in Economics 6A LAU KA YIN 劉珈言
Top of the Level in BAFS 6A LAU KA YIN 劉珈言
Top of the Level in Biology 6A NG KA YUET 吳嘉悅
Top of the Level in English Language 6A TSANG KA YI 曾家怡
Top of the Level in History 6A TSANG KA YI 曾家怡
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 6B LAM TSZ CHUN 林子竣
Top of the Level in Mathematics 6B LAM TSZ CHUN 林子竣
Top of the Level in Physics 6B LAM TSZ CHUN 林子竣
Top of the Level in Chemistry 6B YUNG CHUNG HANG 容頌恆
Top of the Level in Geography 6B YUNG CHUNG HANG 容頌恆
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 6B CHAN WAI HAN 陳惠嫻
Top of the Level in Chinese History 6B CHAN WAI HAN 陳惠嫻
Top of the Level in Religious Studies 6B CHAN WAI HAN 陳惠嫻
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 6B CHEN WAI MING 陳蔚茗
Top of the Level in ICT 6D WONG KA KIT 黃嘉杰
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 6D CHAN WAI YU 陳慧榆
Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Conduct Award 1A MUI KIT YU 梅潔瑜
Conduct Award 1B LO PUI CHUN 盧佩珍
Conduct Award 1C CHONG YING YING 莊瑩瑩
Conduct Award 1D GAO RUIYING 高睿莹
Conduct Award 1E WONG CHIN CHING 黃展晴
Conduct Award 2A LAU YAN YEE 柳欣儀
Conduct Award 2B SZE WING TAK 施永德
Conduct Award 2C LEUNG KA LUN 梁嘉麟
Conduct Award 2D LI HAU MAN 李巧雯
Conduct Award 3A CHEN LUK YAN 陳陸茵
Conduct Award 3C LAU YING YUK 劉塋鈺
Conduct Award 3D CHEUNG OI CHUNG 張愛松
Conduct Award 4A CHAN SUM YI 陳心怡
Conduct Award 4B CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Conduct Award 4D LAW TSZ LAM 羅梓霖
Conduct Award 5A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Conduct Award 5B WONG YU SZE 黃雨詩
Conduct Award 5C CHAN MAN FAI 陳文輝
Conduct Award 5D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Conduct Award 6A CHUNG WAI YEE 鍾瑋儀
Conduct Award 6B CHAN HANG SUM 陳恒森
Conduct Award 6D IP CHEUK LONG 葉焯朗
Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A HUNG HIN LONG 孔憲朗
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A KEUNG NGA YAN 姜雅昕
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A LEE CHUN HO JEFFERY 李俊豪
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A LEUNG WAI KI 梁慧琪
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A LI MIAOHONG 李妙虹
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A CHAN SIU YIN 陳小燕
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A TSANG KA YI 曾家怡
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A WONG TSZ CHING 黃芷晴
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A WOO SUM YUE 胡琛渝
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B LAU TSZ CHING 劉芷澄
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B TANG SZE YAN 鄧詩欣
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B ZHOU YUETING 周月婷
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6C CHAN TSZ CHING 陳芷晴
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6C TAN LOK CHING 陳樂晴
Service Award 2C LEE WING YEE 李穎儀
Service Award 2C SZE-TO YU HIM 司徒宇謙
Service Award 4A KWOK MAN TSAAN 郭旻瓚
Service Award 4A LI YI 李意
Service Award 4A CHAN HO WAN 陳灝雲
Service Award 4B HUANG WEI 黃維
Service Award 4B KWOK YU HIN 郭雨軒
Service Award 4B LAM SHUN YAN 林純茵
Service Award 4B WONG KWAN TING 黃鈞婷
Service Award 4B WONG YUEN YEE 黃婉儀
Service Award 4B YUEN WING YI 阮穎兒
Service Award 4B CHAN YICK SIM 陳奕嬋
Service Award 4B CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Service Award 4B CHUI PUI YAN 徐佩欣
Service Award 4B CHUNG TSZ WING 鍾沚穎
Service Award 4D KWOK NGAN CHU 郭銀珠
Service Award 4D LAM WING SING 林永昇
Service Award 4D LAW TSZ LAM 羅梓霖
Service Award 4D LEUNG KA YAN 梁嘉恩
Service Award 4D NG MAN KWAN 伍敏君
Service Award 4D WONG HIU CHING 黃曉晴
Service Award 4D WONG TSZ SZE 黃子詩
Service Award 4D YUEN TSZ SIN 袁梓善
Service Award 4D CHAN LOK YING 陳樂盈
Service Award 5A HUI NGAN SIN 許銀仙
Service Award 5A LAM CHIU WAI 林釗煒
Service Award 5A CHAN HAU MAN 陳巧敏
Service Award 5A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Service Award 5A TAM HIU YAN 譚曉恩
Service Award 5A WONG CHING YU 王青瑜
Service Award 5A WONG LOK YIU 黃樂瑤
Service Award 5A CHAN KA ON 陳嘉安
Service Award 5A YU WING SUM 庾穎心
Service Award 5A CHIU WAI LAM SEAN 趙湋林
Service Award 5A CHIU WING YAN 趙詠欣
Service Award 5B CHU KA LAM 朱嘉琳
Service Award 5B FAN LOK KIN 范樂健
Service Award 5B HUI KIN CHUNG 許健聰
Service Award 5B IP CHEUK YAN 葉倬昕
Service Award 5B KWOK YUEN CHI 郭遠志
Service Award 5B CHAN KA LING 陳嘉靈
Service Award 5B LAM YEE WING 林依穎
Service Award 5B LEE WING LAM 李穎林
Service Award 5B LEUNG WAI CHUN 梁維晉
Service Award 5B LUI CHEUK LAM 呂卓琳
Service Award 5B PUN YI TIK 潘懿狄
Service Award 5B TAI HIU TING 戴曉婷
Service Award 5B YEUNG YUEN TING 楊阮婷
Service Award 5B CHEUK MAN LEONG 卓文亮
Service Award 5B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Service Award 5C CHAN LIK FAI 陳曆輝
Service Award 5D LEE CHAK CHUEN 李澤全
Service Award 5D SU WAI TING 蘇煒婷
Service Award 5D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Service Award 5D CHUNG CHUN WANG 鍾俊宏
Service Award 5D FUNG MAN YI 馮敏怡
Service Award 6A SI-TU KWOK SHING 司徒國成
Service Award 6B LAI SEK KWAN 黎錫坤
Service Award 6B SZETO WING YAN 司徒穎恩
Service Star Award 1C MAK WING LAM 麥永霖
Service Star Award 2B XU YING ANGEL 許煐
Service Star Award 3D HO OI YAN 何靄蒽
Service Star Award 4D CHAN LOK YING 陳樂盈
Service Star Award 5D SU WAI TING 蘇煒婷

Sports Day

Event Position Name Class/House/Result
100m Boys A grade 1st HUNG LAP FUNG 5A L 11.52"
2nd WONG YUK KWAN 6A C 12.00"
3rd LAM CHIU WAI 5A W 12.34"
100m Boys B grade 1st LAM WING HIM 4A C 12.53"
2nd TING CHUNG CHING 4A C 12.63"
3rd CHEUNG MAN KWONG 3C H 13.15"
100m Boys C grade 1st CHAN YAT KIU 2C W 13.02"
2nd NG PAK CHUN 1D C 13.63"
3rd CHUNG CHI KUEN 2D H 13.78"
100m Girls A grade 1st CHAN KA LAI 4D H 17.63"
2nd YEUNG SZE NGA 5A W 16.69"
3rd LEE WING LAM 5B W 16.28"
100m Girls B grade 1st YUEN WING YI 4B W 14.56"
2nd LEE SZE LONG 4A W 15.40"
3rd CHAU HEI MAN 4D C 15.52"
100m Girls C grade 1st YAU CHUN YING 2D C 14.75"
2nd HO MING TUNG 1C L 15.01"
3rd CHEUNG HOI YING 2B W 15.70"
100m Hurdle Boys A grade 1st HUANG HUNG TA 4B L 19.93''
2nd LAM HOI KIT 5C H 20.50"
3rd WONG TING YUEN 5C C 20.81"
100m Hurdle Boys B grade 1st LAM WING HIM 4A C 17.59"
2nd HUANG HUNG CHUN 3A L 20.32"
3rd CHAU SHING CHEONG 3A L 21.26"
100m Hurdle Girls A grade 1st CHAN SZE YING 4B C 22.19"
2nd LAU SIN YI 5D H 37.03"
3rd
100m Hurdle Girls B grade 1st TAM WAI KUEN 4A C 26.79"
2nd WONG LOK YI 3D L 27.71"
3rd CHEUNG YEE TUNG 3D W 29.90"
1500m Boys A grade 1st CHEUNG CHIN TO 5B L 5'18.38"
2nd CHEUNG KA TO 6A H 5'18.56"
3rd IP LING PAK 4A L 5'33.34"
1500m Boys B grade 1st WONG YAT HEI 3D C 6'27.59''
2nd LO CHO TUNG 4D W 6'30.53''
3rd LO CHEUK HANG 3A C 6'34.27''
1500m Boys C grade 1st TANG TSZ FUNG 2D L 6'04.94"
2nd LAU CHI SHING 2A L 6'05.59"
3rd CHUNG HO KWONG 2C W 6'07.73"
1500m Girls A grade 1st WU WAI SHAN 6A L 7'07.72"
2nd LEE TSZ YIN 5C H 7'17.40"
3rd CHAN CHING YEE 6D C 7'31.95"
1500m Girls B grade 1st PANG WING KI 4B L 6'30.50"
2nd WONG KWAN TING 4B C 6'33.72"
3rd SIN SHI TING 4B H 7'36.90"
200m Boys A grade 1st CHEUNG KA TO 6A H 24.94"
2nd HUNG LAP FUNG 5A L 25.34"
3rd KWOK YUEN CHI 5B C 26.28"
200m Boys B grade 1st TING CHUNG CHING 4A C 25.99''
2nd YU WANG CHI 4B W 26.58''
3rd LAM SAM 3B W 28.75''
200m Boys C grade 1st CHAN YAT KIU 2C W 28.31''
2nd SIEH HO FUNG 2D H 29.28''
3rd NG PAK CHUN 1D C 29.281''
200m Girls A grade 1st NGAN SIU YAN 6C L 34.28''
2nd LEE WING LAM 5B W 35.78''
3rd YEUNG SZE NGA 5A W 36.31''
200m Girls B grade 1st YUEN WING YI 4B W 33.90''
2nd CHAN YICK SIM 4B L 34.30''
3rd CHAU HEI MAN 4D C 34.47''
200m Girls C grade 1st YAU CHUN YING 2D C 32.15"
2nd HO MING TUNG 1C L 34.15"
3rd LUI TIN YAN 2C H 34.46"
400m Boys A grade 1st WONG YUK KWAN 6A C 0'59.59"
2nd FAN LOK KIN 5B L 1'06.55''
3rd LI JIAN JIN 4C L 1'09.75''
400m Boys B grade 1st YU WANG CHI 4B W 1'03.21"
2nd LAM SAM 3B W 1'05.56"
3rd FUNG PAK CHUN 4C L 1'10.96"
400m Boys C grade 1st NG HONG YIU 2A H 1'07.09"
2nd SIEH HO FUNG 2D H 1'08.06"
3rd KUANG KIN CHUNG 2C C 1'15.99"
400m Girls A grade 1st LAU TSZ CHING 6B W 1'18.06"
2nd ZHOU YUETING 6B L 1'22.90"
3rd LIANG YING YAN 3D L 1'26.21"
400m Girls B grade 1st CHAN HIU TUNG 4B C 1'19.77"
2nd LAU CHING TING 3C C 1'20.71"
3rd YUEN TSZ SIN 4D L 1'21.28"
400m Girls C grade 1st LO WAI TUNG 2A C 1'23.11''
2nd CHAN MAN CHING 2D C 1'25.15''
3rd CHEUNG KA HANG ANGELINA 2D C 1'25.49''
4x100m Boys A grade Relay 1st COURAGE 7F C 49.78"
2nd LOYALTY 7F L 49.96"
3rd HONESTY 7F H 51.15"
4x100m Boys B grade Relay 1st COURAGE 7F C 51.90"
2nd HONESTY 7F H 55.39"
3rd WISDOM 7F W 55.81"
4x100m Boys C grade Relay 1st WISDOM 7F W 57.81"
2nd COURAGE 7F C 58.12"
3rd HONESTY 7F H 59.30"
4x100m Girls A grade Relay 1st COURAGE 7F C 1'02.93"
2nd LOYALTY 7F L 1'03.02"
3rd WISDOM 7F W 1'06.21"
4x100m Girls B grade Relay 1st WISDOM 7F W 1'05.59"
2nd COURAGE 7F C 1'05.68"
3rd LOYALTY 7F L 1'07.15"
4x100m Girls C grade Relay 1st COURAGE 7F C 1'06.16"
2nd HONESTY 7F H 1'08.56"
3rd LOYALTY 7F L 1'08.66"
4x400m Boys A grade Relay 1st LOYALTY 7F L 4'08.95"
2nd HONESTY 7F H 4'18.23"
3rd WISDOM 7F W 4'27.84"
4x400m Boys B grade Relay 1st COURAGE 7F C 4'24.93"
2nd WISDOM 7F W 4'33.31"
3rd LOYALTY 7F L 4'53.65"
4x400m Boys C grade Relay 1st HONESTY 7F H 4'47.83''
2nd LOYALTY 7F L 4'54.11''
3rd COURAGE 7F C 5'08.31''
4x400m Girls A grade Relay 1st LOYALTY 7F L 5'31.20"
2nd COURAGE 7F C 5'39.36"
3rd WISDOM 7F W 5'45.65"
4x400m Girls B grade Relay 1st COURAGE 7F C 5'28.21"
2nd LOYALTY 7F L 5'36.17"
3rd WISDOM 7F W 5'42.84"
800m Boys A grade 1st CHEUNG CHIN TO 5B L 2'26.30''
2nd FAN LOK KIN 5B L 2'27.46''
3rd LAM WING SING 4D H 2'29.72''
800m Boys B grade 1st WONG YAT HEI 3D C 2'37.46''
2nd YUNG CHUNG YIN 4D C 2'40.15''
3rd LO CHEUK HANG 3A C 2'42.84''
800m Boys C grade 1st LAU CHI SHING 2A L 2'56.72"
2nd KUANG KIN CHUNG 2C C 2'58.24"
3rd NG HO SZE 2D L 2'59.62"
800m Girls A grade 1st WU WAI SHAN 6A L 3'18.18"
2nd TAM TSZ YAN 5B C 3'24.51"
3rd LAM NICOLE ON CHIT 5C L 3'24.71"
800m Girls B grade 1st CHAN HIU TUNG 4B C 3'09.87''
2nd YUEN TSZ SIN 4D L 3'14.06''
3rd PANG WING KI 4B L 3'17.09''
800m Girls C grade 1st LO WAI TUNG 2A C 3'21.38''
2nd CHAN MAN CHING 2D C 3'27.11"
3rd FUNG LOK YI 1B W 3'28.60"
Discus Boys A grade 1st LAM HOI KIT 5C H 19.90m
2nd LAI TSZ TSUN 5D H 17.38m
3rd WOO KA KI 6B L 17.33m
Discus Boys B grade 1st CHEUNG MAN KWONG 3C H 25.13m
2nd YUNG CHUNG YIN 4D C 21.32m
3rd LUNG KA CHUN 4C H 18.92m
Discus Girls A grade 1st YIU WING LEE 6A W 15.79m
2nd FUNG MAN YI 5D C 14.94m
3rd WONG HIU LAAM 5B C 14.41m
Discus Girls B grade 1st WONG HIU CHING 4D W 13.19m
2nd LAM SIU YUK 3D W 12.60m
3rd LAM SIN HAANG 3B L 12.54m
High Jump Boys A grade 1st TSE KWAN KIU 6A C 1.500
2nd NG CHEUK FUNG 6A L 1.453
3rd LIU YUK LUN 6B W 1.452
High Jump Boys B grade 1st LAM SAM 3B W 1.35m
2nd LAM WING HIM / LO CHO TUNG 4A C 1.30m/4D W 1.30m
3rd
High Jump Boys C grade 1st TING KONG PAN 1B L 1.30m
2nd NG HONG YIU 2A H 1.201m
3rd TANG POK MAN 2B C 1.200m
High Jump Girls A grade 1st YIP MAN WAI 6A L 1.161m
2nd WU WAI SHAN 6A L 1.160m
3rd WU CARMEN 5A H 1.120m
High Jump Girls B grade 1st YUEN WING YI 4B W 1.25m
2nd WONG TSZ SZE 4D W 1.15m
3rd HO PO LAM 2B H 1.10m
High Jump Girls C grade 1st HO CHING YEE **New Record** 2C L 1.22m
2nd IP PUI LAM 1C H 1.00m
3rd
Javelin Boys A grade 1st KWOK YUEN CHI 5B C 24.60m
2nd LEE CHAK CHUEN 5D L 21.34m
3rd LAI TSZ TSUN 5D H 20.48m
Javelin Boys B grade 1st CHEUNG MAN KWONG 3C H 22.40m
2nd CHAU SHING CHEONG 3A L 20.84m
3rd LO KAM LUN 3C L 17.88m
Javelin Girls A grade 1st YIU WING LEE 6A W 15.60m
2nd YEUNG SZE CHING 6A C 15.30m
3rd LEUNG WAI KI 6A L 12.44m
Long Jump Boys A grade 1st FAN LOK KIN 5B L 4.90m
2nd SO HIU TUNG 6A H 4.73m
3rd CHAN HEI LONG 5D H 4.40m
Long Jump Boys B grade 1st SZETO CHUNG WANG 3B W 4.65m
2nd LO CHEUK HANG 3A C 4.08m
3rd LUK CHAK MAN 3B C 3.95m
Long Jump Boys C grade 1st SIEH HO FUNG 2D H 4.41m
2nd FAN HING 1A W 3.92m
3rd LAU TSZ HEI ANTHONY 2A H 3.91m
Long Jump Girls A grade 1st CHAN SIU YIN 6A L 3.88m
2nd YIP MAN WAI 6A L 3.73m
3rd CHAN SZE YING 4B C 3.34m
Long Jump Girls B grade 1st HO PO LAM 2B H 3.04m
2nd YUEN TSZ SIN 4D L 3.00m
3rd NG MAN YAN 4B H 2.95m
Long Jump Girls C grade 1st CHEUNG HOI YING 2B W 3.27m
2nd LUI TIN YAN 2C H 3.19m
3rd KWOK WING SHAN 1A C 2.97m
Shot Put Boys A grade 1st LAM HOI KIT 5C H 10.35m
2nd LAM WING SING 4D H 09.80m
3rd LAM CHIU WAI 5A W 09.53m
Shot Put Boys B grade 1st LEUNG TSZ CHUN 3B C 08.71m
2nd LUNG KA CHUN 4C H 08.22m
3rd LAW POK MAN 2D W 07.78m
Shot Put Boys C grade 1st NG WAI PANG 1C L 08.30m
2nd LAM TAT KAI 2D W 08.03m
3rd PANG KIN HEI 2D W 07.06m
Shot Put Girls A grade 1st WAN SI NGA 5C L 06.11m
2nd FUNG MAN YI 5D C 05.95m
3rd WONG HIU LAAM 5B C 05.67m
Shot Put Girls B grade 1st WONG ON KI 3B H 7.16m
2nd CHAN WING YEE 3C H 6.86m
3rd HO LOK YI 3A H 6.17m
Shot Put Girls C grade 1st LEE WING YEE 2C W 7.49m
2nd CHAN HIN KWAN 2B C 6.22m
3rd CHEUNG KA HANG ANGELINA 2D C 6.05m
Triple Jump Boys A grade 1st WONG YUK KWAN 6A C 10.77m
2nd WONG TING YUEN 5C C 10.70m
3rd HUNG SHEK PONG 5D W 10.63m
Triple Jump Boys B grade 1st SZETO CHUNG WANG 3B W 10.07m
2nd NG SHIU YIN 4C W 10.05m
3rd LUK CHAK MAN 3B C 08.58m