Internal Awards 2015-16

Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Best Performance in Sports Award 4B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Conduct Award 6D HUNG HIU MAN 洪曉雯
Conduct Award 6B WANG SHANSHAN 王珊珊
Conduct Award 6A LAW KA WING 羅家穎
Conduct Award 6E TANG KIN KI 鄧鍵淇
Conduct Award 6C WONG YIK KWO 黃奕果
Conduct Award 1C LAU YAN YEE 柳欣儀
Conduct Award 1B SO KA KI 蘇家琪
Conduct Award 1E WONG LOK YIU 黃樂遙
Conduct Award 1D LI HAU MAN 李巧雯
Conduct Award 1A TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Conduct Award 2A LAU YING YUK 劉塋鈺
Conduct Award 2C CHUNG HOI LAM 鍾凱琳
Conduct Award 2D LOI YEE YIN 雷綺妍
Conduct Award 3D CHAN KIU PING 陳嬌萍
Conduct Award 3C LAW WING HEI 羅穎希
Conduct Award 3B MAK SUET YING 麥雪瑩
Conduct Award 4A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Conduct Award 4B WONG KEI MAN 黃紀雯
Conduct Award 4D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Conduct Award 5A LAU KA YIN 劉珈言
Conduct Award 5B CHAN HANG SUM 陳恒森
Conduct Award 5C CHAN KA MAN 陳嘉敏
Conduct Award 5D SO PUI SHAN 蘇佩珊
Distinguished Student Award 1A NG HO SZE 吳灝鍶
Distinguished Student Award 2D CHAN CHING HUNG 陳靖紅
Distinguished Student Award 2D CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Distinguished Student Award 2D CHEUNG YEE TUNG 張綺桐
Distinguished Student Award 3D CHAN KIU PING 陳嬌萍
Distinguished Student Award 3D CHAN LOK YING 陳樂盈
Distinguished Student Award 3D LEUNG KA YAN 梁嘉恩
First in Secondary One 1A TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
First in Secondary Three 3D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
First in Secondary Two 2D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Good Student Award 1A CHAN MAN CHING 陳文靜
Good Student Award 2D CHAN TSZ YING 陳芷瑩
Good Student Award 2D CHAN WING YAN 陳詠茵
Good Student Award 2D CHENG KA MAN 鄭家文
Good Student Award 2D CHEUNG OI CHUNG 張愛松
Good Student Award 2D FUNG CHING YEE 馮靜儀
Good Student Award 2D HO OI YAN 何靄蒽
Good Student Award 2D KONG KA PIK 江嘉碧
Good Student Award 2D LAM SIU YUK 林小鈺
Good Student Award 2D LAU YUI WA 劉銳華
Good Student Award 2D LIANG YING YAN 梁穎妍
Good Student Award 2D TANG PUI YAN 鄧蓓茵
Good Student Award 2D WONG LOK YI 黃樂怡
Good Student Award 3D CHAN SZE YING 陳詩瑩
Good Student Award 3D HUANG WEI 黃維
Good Student Award 3D LAM SHUN YAN 林純茵
Good Student Award 3D LAW TSZ LAM 羅梓霖
Good Student Award 3D LEE LOK TUNG 李洛桐
Good Student Award 3D LIANG WAI LAM 梁慧琳
Most Improved Student Award 1A KWONG SHU WING 鄺樹榮
Most Improved Student Award 1D HO PO LAM 何寶琳
Most Improved Student Award 1B FUNG TSZ WING 馮芷詠
Most Improved Student Award 1C LIU WING YAN 廖穎欣
Most Improved Student Award 1E PANG KIN HEI 彭建熹
Most Improved Student Award 2B TSOI WING YI 蔡詠沂
Most Improved Student Award 2A CHAN WING SZE 陳詠詩
Most Improved Student Award 2C NG KWAN YEE 吳君儀
Most Improved Student Award 2D TONG CHUN HEI 湯俊熙
Most Improved Student Award 3A TING CHUNG CHING 丁松青
Most Improved Student Award 3D CHAN WUN 陳媛
Most Improved Student Award 3B YU WANG CHI 余泓志
Most Improved Student Award 3C FUNG PAK CHUN 馮柏俊
Most Improved Student Award 4A CHAN TSZ CHING 陳子晴
Most Improved Student Award 4B PUN YI TIK 潘懿狄
Most Improved Student Award 4C YIP YUN TO 葉潤濤
Most Improved Student Award 4D CHAN HEI LONG 陳希朗
Most Improved Student Award 5A LEE CHUN HO JEFFERY 李俊豪
Most Improved Student Award 5B LEE SHING LEUNG 李聖樑
Most Improved Student Award 5C LI HOI YAN 李凱欣
Most Improved Student Award 5D LO MING YEE 盧銘儀
Outstanding Student Award 1A TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Outstanding Student Award 2D LOI YEE YIN 雷綺妍
Outstanding Student Award 3D CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Outstanding Student Award 4B KWOK YUEN CHI 郭遠志
Outstanding Student Award 5A KEUNG NGA YAN 姜雅昕
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A CHEN XIAOTONG 陳曉彤
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A CHIM HOI IU 詹愷嬈
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A LAU KA YIN 劉珈言
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A NG KA YUET 吳嘉悅
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5A TSANG KA YI 曾家怡
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B CHAN HANG SUM 陳恒森
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B CHAN WAI HAN 陳惠嫻
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B CHEN WAI MING 陳蔚茗
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B YUNG CHUNG HANG 容頌恆
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D WONG KA KIT 黃嘉杰
Second in Secondary One 1D LI HAU MAN 李巧雯
Second in Secondary Three 3D CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Second in Secondary Two 2D LOI YEE YIN 雷綺妍
Service Star Award 1D LEUNG KA LUN 梁嘉麟
Service Star Award 2D LI KA WING 李嘉穎
Service Star Award 3A TANG CHOI LEI 鄧彩梨
Service Star Award 4D SU WAI TING 蘇煒婷
Service Star Award 5A CHUNG WAI YEE 鍾瑋儀
Third in Secondary One 1A CHAN TSZ YING 陳梓瑩
Third in Secondary Three 3D CHAN SZE YING 陳詩瑩
Third in Secondary Two 2D CHANG SHUI SHAN 張瑞珊
Top of the Level in BAFS 6B CHEUK KAI HO 卓啟浩
Top of the Level in BAFS 4A YEUNG KA YIU 楊嘉瑤
Top of the Level in BAFS 5A LAU KA YIN 劉珈言
Top of the Level in Biology 6B TANG SUI HONG 鄧瑞康
Top of the Level in Biology 3D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Biology 4A CHAN HAU MAN 陳巧敏
Top of the Level in Biology 5A NG KA YUET 吳嘉悅
Top of the Level in Chemistry 6B TANG SUI HONG 鄧瑞康
Top of the Level in Chemistry 3D TANG YIN CHO 鄧諺祖
Top of the Level in Chemistry 4A LEUNG KA TSUN 梁家浚
Top of the Level in Chemistry 5B YUNG CHUNG HANG 容頌恆
Top of the Level in Chinese History 6B TUNG LEUNG 董樑
Top of the Level in Chinese History 1A TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Top of the Level in Chinese History 2D CHAN SHUN HEI 陳信晞
Top of the Level in Chinese History 3D LEUNG KA YAN 梁嘉恩
Top of the Level in Chinese History 4D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Top of the Level in Chinese History 5A CHEN XIAOTONG 陳曉彤
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 6B TANG WAI SZE 鄧煒詩
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 1A CHAN KAM YAN 陳感恩
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 2D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 3D LEUNG KA YAN 梁嘉恩
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 4B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 5B CHAN WAI HAN 陳惠嫻
Top of the Level in Economics 6A HUNG LONG YIN 洪朗然
Top of the Level in Economics 4A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Top of the Level in Economics 5A LAU KA YIN 劉珈言
Top of the Level in English Language 6B TANG SUI HONG 鄧瑞康
Top of the Level in English Language 1A TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Top of the Level in English Language 2D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in English Language 3D CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Top of the Level in English Language 4A YEUNG KA YIU 楊嘉瑤
Top of the Level in English Language 5B CHAN HANG SUM 陳恒森
Top of the Level in Geography 6B LAW HOI YING 羅愷瑩
Top of the Level in Geography 4B KWOK YUEN CHI 郭遠志
Top of the Level in Geography 5A LAU KA YIN 劉珈言
Top of the Level in History 6B LAW HOI YING 羅愷瑩
Top of the Level in History 4B LUI KA HEI 呂嘉禧
Top of the Level in History 5A TSANG KA YI 曾家怡
Top of the Level in ICT 6A HO LAI YU 何禮豫
Top of the Level in ICT 4B CHEUK MAN LEONG 卓文亮
Top of the Level in ICT 5D WONG KA KIT 黃嘉杰
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 1A TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 2D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 3D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 6B LAW HOI YING 羅愷瑩
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 4A CHAN HAU MAN 陳巧敏
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 5B CHAN WAI HAN 陳惠嫻
Top of the Level in Life Education 1C YEUNG CHING IN 楊靖妍
Top of the Level in Life Education 2D CHEUNG YEE TUNG 張綺桐
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M1 6B CHEUK KAI HO 卓啟浩
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 6C LAM WAI KIT 林偉杰
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 5D WONG KA KIT 黃嘉杰
Top of the Level in Mathematics 6A HUNG LONG YIN 洪朗然
Top of the Level in Mathematics 1B LI SUET YEE 李雪鐿
Top of the Level in Mathematics 2B LI MAN TIK 李文迪
Top of the Level in Mathematics 3D LAW TSZ LAM 羅梓霖
Top of the Level in Mathematics 3D SUN YUN 孫筠
Top of the Level in Mathematics 4A LEUNG KA TSUN 梁家浚
Top of the Level in Mathematics 5A LAU KA YIN 劉珈言
Top of the Level in Music 1A TANG TSZ FUNG 鄧子鋒
Top of the Level in Music 2D CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Top of the Level in Music 2D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Music 3D CHAN KA CHUN 陳嘉俊
Top of the Level in Physical Education 6D CHENG CHUNG KIU 鄭仲翹
Top of the Level in Physical Education 1A SIEH HO FUNG 薛浩鋒
Top of the Level in Physical Education 2D SZETO CHUNG WANG 司徒頌宏
Top of the Level in Physical Education 3B YU WANG CHI 余泓志
Top of the Level in Physical Education 4D CHUNG CHUN WANG 鍾俊宏
Top of the Level in Physical Education 5A HUNG HIN LONG 孔憲朗
Top of the Level in Physics 6A HUNG LONG YIN 洪朗然
Top of the Level in Physics 3D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Physics 4A CHAN KA ON 陳嘉安
Top of the Level in Physics 5B YUNG CHUNG HANG 容頌恆
Top of the Level in Putonghua 1A CHAN MAN CHING 陳文靜
Top of the Level in Putonghua 2D CHANG SHUI SHAN 張瑞珊
Top of the Level in Putonghua 3A LAW CHING YU 羅靜如
Top of the Level in Religious Education 6B LUI KA YING 呂嘉瑩
Top of the Level in Religious Education 1A TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Top of the Level in Religious Education 2D CHANG SHUI SHAN 張瑞珊
Top of the Level in Religious Education 3D CHAN SZE YING 陳詩瑩
Top of the Level in Religious Education 4B YEUNG YUEN TING 楊阮婷
Top of the Level in Religious Education 5B CHAN WAI HAN 陳惠嫻
Top of the Level in Science 1A TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Top of the Level in Science 2D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 1A IP LOK MAN 葉諾文
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 2D LOI YEE YIN 雷綺妍
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 3D CHAN KA LAI 陳嘉麗
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 6C NG HEI TUNG 吳晞潼
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 1A NG HOI CHING 吳凱晴
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 2D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 3D CHAN KA LAI 陳嘉麗
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 4B WONG HIU LAAM 王曉嵐
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 5A CHIM HOI IU 詹愷嬈
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 5B CHEN WAI MING 陳蔚茗
Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B CHOW PIK YAN 周碧殷
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B CHEUNG PO YAN 張浦甄
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A TAI KA CHUN 戴嘉俊
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6C TSANG HO YI 曾可兒
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B LAM CHEUK HEI 林卓熙
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6C LAM NGA TUNG 林雅彤
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6C YEUNG HANG WING 楊亨詠
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B WANG SHANSHAN 王珊珊
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B XIAO YAU SHING 蕭友誠
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B HUI WING LAM 許詠嵐
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B TANG WAI SZE 鄧煒詩
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6D CHENG CHUNG KIU 鄭仲翹
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B CHUNG WUN WAI 鍾煥維
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6C CHAN HO MAN 陳顥文
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B WONG KIN FAI 黃健輝
Service Award 6B LUI KA YING 呂嘉瑩
Service Award 6A LAM KAI HO 林啟浩
Service Award 6A YEUNG MAN SHAN 楊文山
Service Award 6D HUNG HIU MAN 洪曉雯
Service Award 6A HUNG LONG YIN 洪朗然
Service Award 6E TANG KAI YUEN 鄧啟源
Service Award 6E KWAN YING TO KATELYN 關映淘
Service Award 6A CHAN KWAN CHI 陳鈞嗣
Service Award 6C WONG WING YAN 黃潁茵
Service Award 2A CHENG KA MEI 鄭珈媚
Service Award 3B KWOK MAN TSAAN 郭旻瓚
Service Award 3A CHAN YICK SIM 陳奕嬋
Service Award 3D PANG WING KI 彭永琪
Service Award 3D WONG KWAN TING 黃鈞婷
Service Award 4D LO LOK YIN 盧樂賢
Service Award 3D LEUNG KA YAN 梁嘉恩
Service Award 4A HUI NGAN SIN 許銀仙
Service Award 4A LAM CHIU WAI 林釗煒
Service Award 4A TAM HIU YAN 譚曉恩
Service Award 4A WONG CHING YU 王青瑜
Service Award 4A WONG LOK YIU 黃樂瑤
Service Award 4A WU CARMEN 胡加敏
Service Award 4B CHENG LONG YEE 鄭朗儀
Service Award 4B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Service Award 4B FAN LOK KIN 范樂健
Service Award 4B HUI KIN CHUNG 許健聰
Service Award 4B LEE WING LAM 李穎林
Service Award 4B LEUNG WAI CHUN 梁維晉
Service Award 4B TAI HIU TING 戴曉婷
Service Award 4B WONG KEI MAN 黃紀雯
Service Award 4B WONG YU SZE 黃雨詩
Service Award 4C KAN LOK CHI 簡樂芝
Service Award 4C LAM NICOLE ON CHIT 林安喆
Service Award 4D CHUNG CHUN WANG 鍾俊宏
Service Award 4D FUNG MAN YI 馮敏怡
Service Award 4D LEUNG YONG LAN 梁詠嵐
Service Award 4D SU WAI TING 蘇煒婷
Service Award 5A CHAN FAN FONG 陳芬芳
Service Award 5A CHAN SIU YIN 陳小燕
Service Award 5A CHAU FUNG MAN 周峰汶
Service Award 5A CHIM HOI IU 詹愷嬈
Service Award 5A CHIU TIK NGA 趙廸雅
Service Award 5A CHUNG WAI YEE 鍾瑋儀
Service Award 5A HUNG HIN LONG 孔憲朗
Service Award 5A KEUNG NGA YAN 姜雅昕
Service Award 5A LAM WAI YIN 林偉賢
Service Award 5A LEE YAU 李柔
Service Award 5A LI MIAOHONG 李妙虹
Service Award 5A LIANG TAI MING 梁泰銘
Service Award 5A LOU HIU TUNG 劉曉彤
Service Award 5A TSANG KA YI 曾家怡
Service Award 5A TSE KWAN KIU 謝鈞喬
Service Award 5A WONG CHING YI 黃靖怡
Service Award 5A WONG TSZ CHING 黃芷晴
Service Award 5A WOO SUM YUE 胡琛渝
Service Award 5A YIP MAN WAI 葉文蔚
Service Award 5B CHEN WAI MING 陳蔚茗
Service Award 5B LAM WING HEI 林永熹
Service Award 5B SZETO WING YAN 司徒穎恩
Service Award 5B TANG SZE YAN 鄧詩欣
Service Award 5B YAU HO YI 丘可兒
Service Award 5B YUNG CHUNG HANG 容頌恆
Service Award 5B ZHOU YUETING 周月婷
Service Award 5C CHAN TSZ CHING 陳芷晴
Service Award 5C KWAN YIM YUNG 關艷容
Service Award 5C SIU WAI LEONG 蕭偉亮
Service Award 5C TAM SZE WAI 譚思慧
Service Award 5C TAN LOK CHING 陳樂晴
Service Award 5D CHUNG LOK TING 鍾樂婷
Service Award 5D LI LING CHI 李靈枝

Sports Day

Event Position Name Class/House/Result
100m Boys A grade 1st WONG YUK KWAN 5A C 12.10"
2nd HUNG LAP FUNG 4A L 12.36"
3rd KWONG KA LONG 5B C 12.78"
100m Boys B grade 1st LO LOK YIN 4D L 11.59"
2nd LAM HOI KIT 4C H 13.05"
3rd LEUNG HOI HUNG 3B H 13.06"
100m Boys C grade 1st LEUNG TSZ CHUN 2B C 13.87"
2nd NG HONG YIU 1B H 14.54"
3rd CHAN YAT KIU 1B W 14.59"
100m Girls A grade 1st LING SHUK MAN 6E H 15.56"
2nd CHAN SIU YIN 5A L 15.59"
3rd NGAN SIU YAN 5C L 16.21"
100m Girls B grade 1st YUEN WING YI 3A W 15.51"
2nd WONG HIU LAAM 4B C 15.63"
3rd LEE SZE LONG 3C W 16.22"
100m Girls C grade 1st CHAN HIU LAAM 2D C 15.37"
2nd LUI TIN YAN 1D H 15.70"
3rd CHEUNG HOI YING 1B W 15.78"
100m Hurdle Boys A grade 1st CHENG HOK HOI 6D L 19.98"
2nd LAU TAK KEI 6B L 20.48"
3rd
100m Hurdle Boys B grade 1st WONG TING YUEN 4C C 17.25"
2nd HUANG HUNG TA 3D L 20.56"
3rd LEUNG KA TSUN 4A L 23.37"
100m Hurdle Girls A grade 1st NG SIN YU 6A C 21.39"
2nd YIP HO YAN 6C C 41.28"
3rd
100m Hurdle Girls B grade 1st CHAN SZE YING 3D C 24.18"
2nd PANG WING KI 3D L 33.00"
3rd CHAN HIU TUNG 3B C 42.54"
1500m Boys A grade 1st CHENG CHUNG KIU 6D C 5'27.64"
2nd YEUNG MAN SHAN 6A H 5'40.61"
3rd CHAN SHUI LUN 6E C 5'44.16''
1500m Boys B grade 1st CHEUNG CHIN TO 4B L 5'43.25''
2nd FAN LOK KIN 4B L 5'44.59''
3rd HUANG WEI 3D W 6'04.39''
1500m Boys C grade 1st WONG YAT HEI 2A C 6'13.59"
2nd LO CHEUK HANG 2C C 6'25.46"
3rd KUANG KIN CHUNG 1B C 6'48.43"
1500m Girls A grade 1st ZHOU YUETING 5B L 7'18.66"
2nd CHAN FAN FONG 5A L 7'26.61"
3rd HO WUN SZE 5D C 7'53.60"
1500m Girls B grade 1st LAM NICOLE ON CHIT 4C L 7'07.06"
2nd SIN SHI TING 3C H 7'24.74"
3rd PANG WING KI 3D L 7'27.34"
200m Boys A grade 1st WONG YUK KWAN 5A C 24.55"
2nd HUNG LAP FUNG 4A L 26.08"
3rd KWOK YUEN CHI 4B C 26.11"
200m Boys B grade 1st LO LOK YIN 4D L 25.54"
2nd LEUNG HOI HUNG 3B H 26.73"
3rd LI JIAN JIN 3B L 28.25"
200m Boys C grade 1st LEUNG TSZ CHUN 2B C 28.97"
2nd SZETO CHUNG WANG 2D W 29.22"
3rd SIN PAK TIK 1A W 30.50"
200m Girls A grade 1st CHAN SIU YIN 5A L 33.09''
2nd LAM NGA TUNG 6C H 33.81''
3rd LAU SIN YI 4D H 45.01''
200m Girls B grade 1st YUEN WING YI 3A W 33.66''
2nd CHAU HEI MAN 3D C 35.00''
3rd LIANG YING YAN 2D L 35.36''
200m Girls C grade 1st LAU CHING TING 2C C 34.59''
2nd NG KWAN YEE 2C C 34.68''
3rd YAU CHUN YING 1A C 34.72''
400m Boys A grade 1st CHEUNG KA TO 5A H 0'56.11"
2nd WONG TSZ HEI 6E W 1'12.78"
3rd CHEUNG CHAK MAN 5A H 1'21.27"
400m Boys B grade 1st LI JIAN JIN 3B L 1'02.34"
2nd CHAN CHUNG KI 4B L 1'03.08"
3rd YU WANG CHI 3B W 1'03.12"
400m Boys C grade 1st NG HONG YIU 1B H 1'09.75"
2nd SIN PAK TIK 1A W 1'12.37"
3rd SZETO CHUNG WANG 2D W 1'13.06"
400m Girls A grade 1st ZHOU YUETING 5B L 1'13.59''
2nd CHEUNG HOI CHING 6B W 1'15.12''
3rd LAM NGA TUNG 6C H 1'21.31''
400m Girls B grade 1st CHAN SZE YING 3D C 1'21.70"
2nd CHUI PUI YAN 3D L 1'32.97"
3rd WONG TSZ SZE 3B W 1'34.04"
400m Girls C grade 1st NG KWAN YEE 2C C 1'19.55"
2nd LAM SIN HAANG 2C L 1'28.84"
3rd LO WAI TUNG 1C C 1'30.14"
4x100m Boys A grade Relay 1st COURAGE 4X C 0'50.54"
2nd LOYALTY 4X L 0'52.40"
3rd HONESTY 4X H 0'52.54"
4x100m Boys B grade Relay 1st COURAGE 4X C 0'53.16"
2nd LOYALTY 4X L 0'53.79"
3rd HONESTY 4X H 0'54.25"
4x100m Boys C grade Relay 1st WISDOM 4X W 0'59.68"
2nd COURAGE 4X C 0'59.77"
3rd
4x100m Girls A grade Relay 1st LOYALTY 4X L 1'02.06"
2nd WISDOM 4X W 1'03.92"
3rd COURAGE 4X C 1'04.55"
4x100m Girls B grade Relay 1st COURAGE 4X C 1'05.73"
2nd WISDOM 4X W 1'06.23"
3rd LOYALTY 4X L 1'08.68"
4x100m Girls C grade Relay 1st COURAGE 4X C 1'06.74"
2nd WISDOM 4X W 1'08.51"
3rd HONESTY 4X H 1'11.19"
4x400m Boys A grade Relay 1st LOYALTY 4X L 4'09.62"
2nd HONESTY 4X H 4'18.14"
3rd COURAGE 4X C 4'21.98"
4x400m Boys B grade Relay 1st LOYALTY 4X L 4'10.46''
2nd COURAGE 4X C 4'37.75''
3rd WISDOM 4X W 4'42.34''
4x400m Boys C grade Relay 1st COURAGE 4X C 5'02.37"
2nd HONESTY 4X H 5'12.73"
3rd WISDOM 4X W 5'18.52"
4x400m Girls A grade Relay 1st LOYALTY 4X L 5'26.75''
2nd WISDOM 4X W 5'42.81''
3rd COURAGE 4X C 6'01.75''
4x400m Girls B grade Relay 1st LOYALTY 4X L 5'48.52''
2nd WISDOM 4X W 5'50.43''
3rd COURAGE 4X C 6'04.31''
800m Boys A grade 1st CHEUNG KA TO 5A H 2'16.38''
2nd CHENG CHUNG KIU 6D C 2'28.56''
3rd LIU YUK LUN 5B W 2'34.34''
800m Boys B grade 1st CHEUNG CHIN TO 4B L 2'26.08"
2nd FAN LOK KIN 4B L 2'34.36"
3rd LAM WING SING 3B H 2'40.83"
800m Boys C grade 1st WONG YAT HEI 2A C 2'41.78''
2nd LO CHEUK HANG 2C C 2'58.24''
3rd KUANG KIN CHUNG 1B C 3'14.62''
800m Girls A grade 1st WU WAI SHAN 5A L 3'21.18"
2nd LAU KA YIN 5A H 3'27.86"
3rd YIP WAI NAM 4B H 3'40.38"
800m Girls B grade 1st LAM NICOLE ON CHIT 4C L 3'19.14"
2nd LI CHEUK YAN 3C W 3'23.24"
3rd LI YI 3B W 3'23.65"
800m Girls C grade 1st LO WAI TUNG 1C C 3'22.12''
2nd LAM SIN HAANG 2C L 3'39.90''
3rd
Discus Boys A grade 1st LUNG KA CHI 6E L 23.58m
2nd WOO KA KI 5B L 18.13m
3rd KWOK CHIN HEI 4C W 17.28m
Discus Boys B grade 1st YUNG CHUNG YIN 3D C 17.51m
2nd LAM HOI KIT 4C H 16.57m
3rd LAW POK MAN 1E W 15.53m
Discus Girls A grade 1st HUI WING LAM 6B W 13.82m
2nd YEUNG SZE CHING 5A C 12.87m
3rd CHOW PIK YAN 6B C 11.51m
Discus Girls B grade 1st WAI YIK TUNG 4D C 13.69m
2nd CHUI PUI YAN 3D L 12.94m
3rd WAN SI NGA 4C L 12.77m
High Jump Boys A grade 1st TSE KWAN KIU 5A C 1.60m
2nd NG CHEUK FUNG 5A L 1.55m
3rd LIU YUK LUN 5B W 1.45m
High Jump Boys B grade 1st WONG TING YUEN 4C C 01.43m
2nd CHAN HEI LONG 4D H 01.40m
3rd LO CHO TUNG 3C W 01.33m
High Jump Boys C grade 1st LO CHEUK HANG 2C C 1.24m
2nd CHAU SHING CHEONG 2C L 1.22m
3rd HUANG HUNG CHUN 2C L 1.22m
High Jump Girls A grade 1st YIP MAN WAI 5A L 1.23m
2nd WU WAI SHAN 5A L 1.21m
3rd LAM NGA TUNG 6C H 1.21m
High Jump Girls B grade 1st YUEN WING YI 3A W 01.20m
2nd TAM WAI KUEN 3A C 01.15m
3rd WU CARMEN 4A H 01.07m
High Jump Girls C grade 1st HO CHING YEE 1E L 1.15m
2nd LEE WING YEE 1D W 1.01m
3rd
Javelin Boys A grade 1st CHIU YIK LONG 6D W 28.54m
2nd YEUNG MAN SHAN 6A H 27.44m
3rd LUK CHUN HAY 6D C 25.82m
Javelin Boys B grade 1st LAM WING SING 3B H 23.76m
2nd LEE CHAK CHUEN 4D L 22.60m
3rd NG CHUN HEI 4A W 16.22m
Javelin Girls A grade 1st YIU WING LEE 5A W 17.78m
2nd HUI WING LAM 6B W 14.88m
3rd LAW HOI YING 6B L 11.04m
Long Jump Boys A grade 1st TSANG TSZ CHUNG 6B C 5.03m
2nd SO HIU TUNG 5A H 4.89m
3rd WONG KIN FAI 6B C 4.87m
Long Jump Boys B grade 1st FAN LOK KIN 4B L 04.72m
2nd LO LOK YIN 4D L 04.68m
3rd CHAN HEI LONG 4D H 04.65m
Long Jump Boys C grade 1st SZETO CHUNG WANG 2D W 04.24m
2nd CHAN CHAK HONG 2A C 03.90m
3rd SIN PAK TIK 1A W 03.82m
Long Jump Girls A grade 1st CHAN SIU YIN 5A L 03.74m
2nd CHEUNG HOI CHING 6B W 03.66m
3rd YIP MAN WAI 5A L 03.33m
Long Jump Girls B grade 1st NG MAN YAN 3D H 03.37m
2nd CHAN SZE YING 3D C 03.28m
3rd KAN LOK CHI 4C W 03.28m
Long Jump Girls C grade 1st WONG LOK YI 2D L 03.49m
2nd LUI TIN YAN 1D H 03.15m
3rd FUNG KA YAN 1A H 03.13m
Shot Put Boys A grade 1st LUNG KA CHI 6E L 09.31m
2nd WOO KA KI 5B L 09.02m
3rd WONG HO HIN 6E H 08.07m
Shot Put Boys B grade 1st LAM HOI KIT 4C H 09.14m
2nd LAM WING SING 3B H 08.98m
3rd LUNG KA CHUN 3B H 07.79m
Shot Put Boys C grade 1st LEUNG TSZ CHUN 2B C 09.30m
2nd CHAU KOM FUNG 2C C 07.75m
3rd WONG PEDRO 2B W 07.57m
Shot Put Girls A grade 1st CHAN PUI YAN 6A W 06.59m
2nd LAW HOI YING 6B L 06.36m
3rd YIU WING LEE 5A W 06.01m
Shot Put Girls B grade 1st WAN SI NGA 4C L 7.20m
2nd WAI YIK TUNG 4D C 6.50m
3rd WONG YEE MEI 4C W 6.32m
Shot Put Girls C grade 1st LEE WING YEE 1D W 06.88m
2nd CHAN WING YEE 2C H 06.78m
3rd WONG ON KI 2B H 06.60m
Triple Jump Boys A grade 1st WONG YUK KWAN 5A C 10.92m
2nd LI JIAXING 6B W 10.40m
3rd LAU TAK KEI 6B L 10.37m
Triple Jump Boys B grade 1st WONG TING YUEN 4C C 11.19m
2nd HUNG SHEK PONG 4D W 10.15m
3rd LEE CHUN TING 3B H 10.00m